Nowadays mass media ministry like tv ministry, web tv, face book, you tube are the useful sources for preaching the gospel into the entire part of globe. As we find the grace in the sight of the lord and sadhu ayya of angel tv many fruitful programs like

  • Shepherd’s manna
  • New path
  • Depths of Satan
  • Prophecies
  • Live healing services

are broadcasted through angel tv.God has foretold many secrets about politics, economies, science and about churches. Through prophetical highlights or special live telecasts we used to make know the prophecies and as a gem on the crown the fulfillment of prophecies were also shown thro’ angel tv.

 

Our TV Programs

INDIA

INTELSAT 17 SATELLITE IST (India standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaMonday
Wednesday
Wednesday
Saturday
Saturday
10.30 – 11.00am
7.00am – 7.30am
9.00pm – 9.30pm
2.30am – 3.00am
10.00am – 10.30am
New PathThursday
Saturday
7.00 – 7.30 am
7.30 – 8.00 am
Depths of SatanSaturday9.30 – 10.30 pm

EUROPE

HOTBIRD 13B SATELLITE CET (Central European time)
ProgramLanguageDayTime
Meippanin MannaGerman
German
German
German
Hindi
English
English
English
German
Monday
Tuesday
Tuesday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
15.00 – 15.30
1.30 – 2.00
6.30-7.00
18.00-18.30
11.30-12.00
1.30-2.00
7.00-7.30
7.00-7.30
14.30-15.00
12.30-1.00
New PathGerman
German
German
Hindi
German
French
English
Monday
Wednesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Friday
Friday
12:30-13.00
6.30-7.00
18.00-18.30
11.30-12.00
1.30-2.00am
10.30-11.00
15.30-16.00
Depths of SatanTuesday
Tuesday
Sunday
8.00-9.00
20.30-21.30
2.00-3.00

AMERICA

GALAXY 19 SATELLITE EST (Eastern standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Wednesday
22.30-23.00
7.30-8.00
New PathTuesday
Friday
18.00-18.30
7.30-8.00
Depths of SatanTuesday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
Sunday
00.30-1.30
12.00-1.00
21.30-22.30
8.00-9.00
17.30-18.30

ARABIC

EUTELSAT 7 WEST A SATELLITE GST (Gulf standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday

13.30-14.00
22.30-23.00
New PathTuesday
Tuesday
Thursday
5.00-5.30
9.00-9.30
22.30-23.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Monday
Saturday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
3.30-4.30
15.30-16.30
3.00-4.00
12.30-13.30
23.00-24.00
8.30-9.30

AUSTRALIA

OPTUS D2 SATELLITE AET (Australia standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Tuesday
6.30-7.00
15.30-16.00
New PathTuesday
Thursday
2.00-2.30
15.30-16.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
8.30-9.30
20.00-21.00
5.30-6.30
16.00-17.00
1.30-2.30

FAR EAST

ASIASAT 5 SATELLITE PHT (Philippines time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaMonday
Tuesday
Tuesday
Tuesday
20.00-20.30
05.00-05.30
09.00-10.00
18.30-19.00
New PathMonday
Thursday
15.30-16.00
18.30-19.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Friday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
11.30-12.30
23.00-24.00
10.00-11.00
19.30-20.30
06.00-07.00

SPANISH

SES 6 SATELLITE ART (Argentina standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Wednesday
20.30-21.00
5.30-6.00
New PathTuesday
Friday
16.00-16.30
5.30-6.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
22.30-23.30
10.00-11.00
19.30-20.30
6.00-7.00
15.30-16.30

PORTUGUESE

INTELSAT 805 SATELLITE BRT (Brazil standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Wednesday
19.30-20.00
4.30-5.00
New PathTuesday
Friday
15.00-15.30
4.30-05.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Saturday
Saturday
Sunday
Sunday
21.30-22.30
9.00-10.00
18.30-19.30
05.00-06.00
14.30-15.30

HEBREW

AMOS 3 SATELLITE IST (Israel standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaMonday
Wednesday
Saturday
14.00-14.30
10.30-11.00
06.00-06.30
New PathThursday
Friday
10.30-11.00
14.30-15.00
Depths of SatanTuesday
Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday
07.00-08.00
19.30.20.30
04.00-05.00
01.00-02.00

AFRICA

INTELSAT 20 SATELLITE SAST (South Africa standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Tuesday
Wednesday
13.30-14.00
15.30-16.00
00.30-1.00
New PathTuesday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
7.00-7.30
11.00-11.30
13.30-14.00
00.30-1.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Monday
Saturday
Sunday
05.30-06.30
17.30-18.30
05.00-06.00
01.00-02.00

CHINESE

NSS 11 SATELLITE CST (China standard time)
ProgramDayTime
Meippanin MannaTuesday
Tuesday
9.30-10.00
18.30-19.00
New PathTuesday
Tuesday
Thursday
1.00-1.30
5.00-5.30
18.30-19.00
Depths of SatanMonday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
11.30-12.30
23.00-24.00
18.00-19.00
13.30-14.30